Seznam platících členů Komory BOZP a PO ČR

platnost k 21. 5. 2015

 

Přijmení/Firma Jméno Adresa
Adensamová Irena Tábor
Agulár Miloslav Praha
Banás Miroslav Stříbro
Baran Hynek Pardubice
Bednář Josef Domažlice
Bek Jaroslav Praha
Bernášek Josef Sokolov
Bláhová Věra Olomouc
Bosák Jaroslav Olomouc
Boška František České Budějovice
Buček Jan Praha
Buček Karel Praha
Cichovský Karel Karviná
Cirklová Lenka Komárov, Brno-jih
CIVOP s.r.o.   Praha
Čečatka Ludvík Kladno
Čerňanský Antonín Chomutov
Dajč Marek  Zábřeh
Dvořák Jaroslav Tachov
Fencl Tomáš Lužná
Formánková Jana Plzeň-Lhota
Friedl Svatopluk Hranice
Hána Jiří  Plzeň
Harazín Bedřich Poděbrady
Hašek Martin Praha
Helich Zdeněk Oseček
Hlava Tomáš Hradec Králové
Hodaň Lukáš Plzeň
Horníčková Jarmila Praha
Hróz Karel  Bohuňovice
Husník Pavel  Kdyně
Husník Petr Plzeň
Chalupa Norbert Chlebičov
Charousek Milan Stříbro
Chroust Zdeněk Klatovy
Jílek Richard Brno
Kastowský David  Hlučín
Klas Mojmír Kopřivnice
Komora BOZP a PO - Plzeňský kraj   Plzeň
Kondziolka Milan České Budějovice
Kopuletý Milan Olomouc
Koukol Petr Benešov
Květoň Zdeněk Mrákov
Larva Václav Kdyně
Liolias Pavel Olomouc
Ludvík Roman Domažlice
Machová Dagmar  Žatec
Mansfeld Miroslav  Praha
Marek Josef Praha
Maška Jindřich Velké Popovice
Mikovič Petr Hodonín
Mrštinová Pavlína Přelouč
Müller Ludovít Žamberk
Nejedlý Libor Brno
Neplech Jakub Šternberk
Novák Pavel Ústí nad Labem
Novák Pavel Olomouc
Olšan Metoděj Brno
Paťava Daniel Praha
Paulová Dagmar Jesenice
Pěnkava Jiří Praha
Pernikl Jan Kdyně
Poláš Roman Opava
Pošvic Jan Brno
Prskavec Jiří Praha
Prucek Martin Olomouc
Radouš Miroslav  Praha
Ramach Miloslav  Ostrava
Ramachová Martina  Ostrava
Rauch Vladimír Bujanov
Rojt Josef Domažlice
Rojt Martin Domažlice
Roušar Radek Jenštejn
Růžička Karel Semily
Sedláček Josef Horšovský Týn
Semerák Pavel Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Skopový Václav  Praha
Slavík Jan  Beňov
Smékal Jiří Písek
Smržová Miroslava Písek
Stalmach Zbigněv Karviná
Šarmír Pavol Chodský Újezd
Šefl František Jablonec nad Nisou
Ševčík Miroslav Domažlice
Šilar Miroslav Liberec
Šindelková Božena Brno
Škanta Vlastimil Strakonice
Šklebený Václav Hrádek
Štýbnar Jiří Unhošť
Švestková Jana Horní Bezděkov
Thomayer Richard Domažlice
Typlt Jiří Praha
Václav Ladislav Stříbro
Valena Miloslav Kladno-Rozdělov
Vandasová Dáša  Dětřichov nad Bystřicí
Vašák Radovan Příbram-Lhota
Vašíček Petr Tachov
Veselý Alois Stříbro
Vitouš Jiří Horní Bříza
Vlach Karel Praha
Voříšek Václav Plzeň
Walter Bedřich Rumburk
Walter Zbyněk  Rumburk
Weinhold Vladimír Praha
Zeman Karel Cerekvice nad Loučnou
Zeman Marek Cerekvice nad Loučnou